Monday, November 8, 2010

3 weeks..

It's already 3 weeks..
Time flies really fast.. fast till everything had changed and happened..
3 weeks!.... this remind me that i been take care of him and bring him for medical check up, accompany him at hospital, after work straight went to visit him every night but..... he already leave in just 3 weeks!..
haiz.. until now i still cant accept it and really hard for me to let go.. this is first time i facing those things..
everything happen so sudden.. I'm the last person who send him to hospital.. i'm really feel regret that i didn't spend the night with him before he leave.. after few hours we received a call from a doctor and inform us that he been passed away few min ago.. everyone have been shocked with the news and started to cried especially my mum and she keep blaming "why he left so fast!"
my bro and i was heading to the hospital and collect his body but we hope that wasn't him..
after reaching the hospital, the doctor bring me to the place they keep his body..
my bro was scared and keep praying while i was trying to untied the rope and open the blanket......
and it was him!.. damn it!.. my heart so hurt and my tears drop... oh gosh!.. it was him! how come!!!.. i cant accept was him!!.. my mind was totally blank and keep on blaming... why?? why???!!!... why u left so fast!!.. i can feel he leave with painful and without anyone beside him...

Haiz.... i know i cant do anything, he already leave us.. i just can bless him have a good journey..
the feel is really different.. the feeling is so painful when someone u love had leave u.. yea, im tough but i still cant accept it.. even my brother and sisters..
everything had changed, now he already gone and i'm gonna take over all his stuff..

Today i went to his working place to collect his things and salary which his boss gave him as a sincere that he been help and work for this company for 4 yrs.. then i spend some time to have a chat with his colleagues and they told me that they still miss him and cant used to it that he was not around and feel the atmosphere was different without him.. what gonna do? his life so short..

U are always the best DAD of mine! miss u DAD.. we will always keep u in our HEART!..
R.I.P DAD!..

please love everyone around u.. do appreciate what u have now and try so spend most of the time with your love one, try to say sorry if u hurt them and thanks them for helping u and dont keep anything in the heart and try forgive if they did wrong.. the most important things is HEALTH!.. do love yourself, stay away from unhealthy things and LOVE your LIFE!..
"Life only pass us once, today's moment becomes tomorrow's memory. Enjoy every moment, good or bad, coz the gift of life is life itself"
Take care everyOne.. =]

Friday, April 16, 2010


In last few day i was so confuse n so stress to decide my career and future..
day by day keep thinking and thinking and also asking for others people comment..
finally i get the answer!.. LEAVE!..
yea.. i have decide that i wanna leave and resign.. huUu.. really headache thinking
about those stuff.. sometimes i wonder why so hard to choose? coz greedy? lazy to care?
high demand? n bla bla bla.. NOPE! the answer is we scare to choose! scare dont know what
will happen next and for our future.. This feel of scare make us keep thinking and keep stress
and dont know which one better or should choose.. be human really hard.. everytime have to
decide something and got to choose..

Last tuesday i just gave resign letter and plan to leave soon. yea.. This things makes me suffer
and headache to choose one.. Lastly i choosing to Leave.. Hope i was choosing a right choice!..

Thursday, March 4, 2010


Hello everyOne.. no update again.. lol..
Haiz.. time flies really fast... CNY jz over, looks like jz few days but i quite enjoy
this year CNY coz i won money in gamble but this year less 'Bai Nian' session to
my all dearest fren due to lack of time.. sienz... have to wait next year lo.. lol..
nth special happen recently, last few days i jz visit my fren's convo, everyOne looks
different dy, some got their own happiness, some gt their own target, some have their
own destiny... i can see every was growing up and changing but frenship stil there!..
keep in touch guys!.. ^_^
hUuu.. i already work 8 months in my company but still feel like got something left.. haiz..
everyday, everytime, everywhere i also keep thinking this things/stuff.. dunno why..

times keep moving, things keep changing, brain keep thinking, money keep spending, human
keep growing....... but me! i didnt feel any changes on myself.. haiz.....

Wednesday, January 20, 2010


Movie of the year!.. lol..
This is my 1st movie of 2010.. hehehe.. =P
Past few week keep busy and OT for rushing some work in the office
and dont have a time for me to rest.. finally....
Today i went to watch this movie with my colleague! opps, should says
yesterday.. lol.. it's really nice and funny movie!..
i keep laughing when watching this movie!.. i thinks its suitable for those
stress people.. lol.. =D
i rate 3.8/5
go and watch it!.. hahaha..

Sunday, January 10, 2010

I or M??

Haiz.. This few days i keep thinking and thinking about this problem..
I or M??.. which one should i choose?.. @.@
its really hard to choose and understand.. both also have different benefit and problem..

If i choose I, the problem is M will be low, its hard.. if want M more high, i need an E!..
E is important to us but we need T to gain E.. @.@

If i choose M, i need to makes sure it also got related with I.. another problem is 2nd M!
if dont have 2nd M, it will affect everything.. if we force ourself to get 2nd M and I
in the same time, we will get S!.. Shit!..

arggghh.. so blur.. @.@

Friday, December 25, 2009

Pinky Pirate..

Merry Xmas EveryOne!!!!.. ^_^
u guys sure happy and enjoy yr Xmas day! and sure get many type or weird or special gift on Xmas day right?.. hahaha..
and here is mine!.. hehehe..

PiNky PiRate!!!.. =D

Dooodolls Baby..

Pinky Pirate..

lol.. hope u guys enjoy yr day! Merry Xmas 2009!!!.. ^_^

Monday, December 21, 2009


wow!.. sudah lama tarak update my blog lo.. sudah tumbuh spider web.. hahaha..
tak tau mau post ape la..
hmm.. everythings seems changes alot.. it already 4 months i didnt update my blog and
my 5th month of working in my company..
haiz.. everythings seems so fine but not for me.. dunno why.. seems like missing somethings..
and alwaz cant get wht i wan n cant focus wht am i doing.. haiz.. @.@
Christmas is coming soon, wish u guys merry chirstmas!!!.. enjoy ya!! leave a good memory and nt bad memory.. lol..
few weeks later gonna start new year soon! 2010!! new year new hope new life new me!.. lol..
hope everything going smooth lo.. =]